CLICK HERE TO JOIN DAILY MINYAN AT 7:00 PM, Passcode if prompted, 371058


January 3rd – Monday
Siesser Family
Silberman Family
Silleg Family
Silver Family
Siminou Family
BOARD MEMBERS
M. Kattan
H. Klein
J. Kupperman
I. Kushner
M. Lambert


January 4th- Tuesday
Singer Family (Brad)
Singer Family (Gary)
Sivorinovsky Family
Smith Family
Soofian Family
BOARD MEMBERS
M. Lebson
T. Lerner
G. Meisel
H. Messer
R. Miller


January 5th- Wednesday
Sosnik Family
Spiegel Family
Spindel Family
Spivack Family (Mark)
Sprung Family
BOARD MEMBERS
S. Molinas
B. Nelson
H. Pavell
M. Perlman
F. Popper


January 6th – Thursday
Starkman Family
Stegman Family
Steinhagen Family
Stern Family
Sternschein Family
BOARD MEMBERS
B. Pomerantz
R. Pomerantz
S. Redensky
L. Reed
S. Rogers


January 10th – Monday
Stollow Family
Strahl Family
Sudnow Family
Suede Family
Sutton Family
BOARD MEMBERS
M. Rosenberg
B. Scherl
G. Schlisser
R. Seidenberg
S. Shapiro


January 11th – Tuesday
Sweetwood Family
Tal Family
Taub Family (Steven)
Taub-Gold Family
Taubenfeld Family
BOARD MEMBERS
H. Simon
A. Sinensky
L. Sokoloff
M. Steinthal
D. Tuchman


January 12th – Wednesday
Terman Family
Terner Family
Tesser Family
Till Family (Andrew)
Till Family (Peter)
BOARD MEMBERS
F. Weingast
D. Weintraub
A. Wolpert
S. Zausner
B. Zingler


January 13th – Thursday
Todd Family
Torgovicky Family
Turoff Family
Tuvel Family
Vidra Family
BOARD MEMBERS
R. Aach
W. Aboudi
B. Alster
M. Bergstein
J. Besnoy


January 17th- Monday
Wanderman Family
Ward Family
Wasser Family
Wasserlauf Family
Ween Family
BOARD MEMBERS
M. Brenner
J. Ceitlin
N. Chalfin
K. Citak
J. Cook


January 18th – Tuesday
Weinstein Family
Weiss Family (Barry)
Weiss Family (Neil)
Weiss Family (Larry
Weissman- Stewart Family
BOARD MEMBERS
R. Cook
B. Egert
M. Erlebacher
D. Fink
K. Fried


January 19th – Wednesday
White Family
Whitman Family
Williams Family
Wilmit Family
Wilson Family
BOARD MEMBERS
T. Glazer
R. Gold
S. Goldfein
M. Goodman
C. Halper


January 20th – Thursday
Winograd Family
Winters Family
Wool Family
Wright Family
Yaker Family
BOARD MEMBERS
A. Handman
R. Heidenberg
D. Herz
M. Hirschberg
E. Holzer


January 24th – Monday
Yecies Family
Yehuda Family
Yellin Family
Yerman Family
Yung Family
BOARD MEMBERS
L. Igel
L. Jesner
M. Kattan
H. Klein
J. Kupperman


January 25th – Tuesday
Zaliha Family
Zeigerman Family
Zeigher Family
Zimbard Family
Zukoff Family
BOARD MEMBERS
I. Kushner
M. Lambert
M. Lebson
T. Lerner
G. Meisel


January 26th – Wednesday
Zweben Family
Zweibel Family
Zwirn Family
Aarons Family
Abramowitz Family
BOARD MEMBERS
H. Messer
R. Miller
S. Molinas
B. Nelson
H. Pavell


January 27th – Thursday
Adler Family (Arvin)
Adler Family (Robert)
Advocate Family
Ahmed Family
Albalah Family
BOARD MEMBERS
M. Perlman
F. Popper
B. Pomerantz
R. Pomerantz
S. Redensky


January 31st – Monday
Albert Family
Alfano Family
Altman Family
Alweiss Family
Angrist Family
BOARD MEMBERS
L. Reed
S. Rogers
M. Rosenberg
B. Scherl
G. Schlisser