Minyan


Minyan for April

 

 

April 24th – Monday
H. Freed
G. Freed
S. Freesman
C. Fremont
D. Fridman
Board Members
J. Ceitlin
B. Chroman
K. Citak
A. Collins
J. Cook

April 25th –Tuesday
L. Fried
S. Friedman
S. Fuld
M. Gabelman
A. Gans
Board Members
R. Cook
A. Cushmaro
B. Egert
M. Erlebacher
K. Farber

April 26th – Wednesday
S. Garber
R. Garden
N. Garden
D. Garfunkel
J. Garland Sash
Board Members
D. Fink
K. Fried
S. Goldfein
B. Golub
M. Goodman

April 27th – Thursday
S. Garrett
J. Gasman
A. Gelb
W. Geller
S. Gendelman
Board Members
R. Heidenberg
M. Hirschberg
L. Igel
M. Israel
L. Jesner

Minyan for May

May 1st – Monday
E. Genn
M. Gerber
P. Gersh
C. Gershon
S. Gerszberg
Board Members
M. Kattan
C. Klatskin
H. Klein
R. Klein
R. Kleinman

May 2nd – Tuesday
J. Gillon
E. Ginsberg
D. Glantz
M. Glasgall
Board Members
S. Lash
H. Lavin
M. Lebson
G. Meisel
H. Messer

May 3rd – Wednesday
E. Glasgall
V. Glass
L. Glazer
A. Gold
J. Goldberg
Board Members
A. Mimeles
B. Nelson
H. Pavell
A. Pittel
R. Pomerantz

May 4th – Thursday
R. Goldenberg
A. Goldenberg
H. Goldfeier
J. Goldin
B. Goldman
Board Members
F. Popper
L. Reed
S. Rogers
G. Schlisser
E. Schwarz

May 8th – Monday
S. Goldman
H. Goldrich
M. Goldstein
R. Gordon
A. Gorenstein
Board Members
S. Shapiro
C. Silberman
H. Simon
A. Sinensky
L. Sokoloff

May 9th – Tuesday
K. Gorfin
B. Gothelf
M. Grabell
J. Graubard
M. Graye
Board Members
M. Steinthal
A. Strahl
D. Tuchman
F. Weingast
A. Wolfer

May 10th -Wednesday
S. Graye
D. Greenberg
B. Greenberg
H. Greenspan
I. Grille
Board Members
D. Weintraub
A. Wolpert
R. Yung
W. Aboudi
G. Alweiss

May 11th -Thursday
S. Grinker
E. Grosovsky
E. Grossmann
E. Grunstein
J. Grusd
Board Members
A. Yung
M. Bergstein
H. Breindel
M. Brenner
J. Ceitlin

May 15th -Monday
B. Gutmann
M. Gutter
F. Hacklander
S. Hagoel
L. Hall
Board Members
B. Chroman
K. Citak
A. Collins
J. Cook
R. Cook

May 16th–Tuesday
M. Halperin
C. Hammer
R. Hammer
M. Harris
S. Harz
Board Members
A. Cushmaro
B. Egert
M. Erlebacher
K. Farber
D. Fink

May 17th –Wednesday
C. Hechler
A. Hecht
W. Hecker
J. Hendler
W. Henick
Board Members
S. Goldfein
B. Golub
M. Goodman
R. Heidenberg
M. Hirschberg

May 18th – Thursday
D. Henick
E. Henick
S. Herman
A. Herrmann
R. Hershcopf
Board Members
E. Holzer
L. Igel
M. Israel
L. Jesner
M. Kattan

May 22nd – Monday
D. Herz
J. Hess
J. Heyman
M. Hirschhorn
M. Hirschorn
Board Members
C. Klatskin
H. Klein
R. Klein
R. Kleinman
S. Lash

May 23rd – Tuesday
H. Hoberman
M. Holden
R. Holzer
H. Homonoff
M. Horn
Board Members
H. Lavin
M. Lebson
G. Meisel
H. Messer
A. Mimeles

May 24th –Wednesday
R. Horovitz
C. Horowitz
G. Horowitz
D. Horowitz
S. Hyman

Board Members
B. Nelson
H. Pavell
M. Perlman
A. Pittel
R. Pomerantz

May 25th – Thursday
J. Isaacs
R. Isackson
B. Jacobs
S. Jacobson
J. Jacobson
Board Members
F. Popper
L. Reed
S. Rogers
B. Scherl
G. Schlisser

May 30th – Tuesday
R. Jaffin
J. Jagid
J. Janowski
L. Jesner
E. Kanefsky
Board Members
E. Schwarz
S. Shapiro
C. Silberman
H. Simon
A. Sinensky


Events Calendar

« April 2017 » loading...
S M T W T F S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
29 Apr

Weekly Services

Friday @ 7 PM - Services Saturday @ 9 AM - Shabbat Services & Playroom Chavurah Minyan - Saturday @ 9:30 AM Torah Service, 10:30 am Mussaf Sunday @ 9 AM - Minyan (Daily Chapel) Weekdays (M-Thurs.) @ 7 PM - Minyan (Daily Chapel) Wednesday @ 7:30 AM - Minyan (Daily Chapel)